2018-19 Trophy Case

https://cdn2.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/e3d1-118921348/Girls_8A_2nd_in_Mounds_View_thumb.jpg
  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Mounds View

  • 7th Grade - 3rd in Mounds View

  • 7th Grade - 1st in Brainerd

  • 4th Grade - 1st in Brainerd

  • 5th Grade - 2nd in Mounds View

  • 4th Grade - 2nd in Mounds View

  • 7th Grade - 3rd in Mankato

  • 7th Grade - 1st at Becker

  • 5th Grade - 1st at Annandale

  • 8th Grade - 3rd at White Bear Lake

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at White Bear Lake

  • 6th Grade - 2nd at White Bear Lake

  • 4th Grade - 3rd at White Bear Lake

  • 8th Grade - 1st at Fridley

  • 5th Grade - 1st at White Bear Lake

  • 6th Grade - 1st in Andover

  • 6th Grade - 1st at Chaska

  • 7th Grade - 1st at Woodbury

  • 5th Grade - 3rd at Rogers

  • 8th Grade - Consolation Champs at Chaska

  • 4th Grade - 1st at Forest Lake

  • 6th Grade - 1st at Coon Rapids

  • 4th Grade - 2nd at Irondale

  • 8th Grade - 3rd at Braham

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Bloomington Jefferson

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at Irondale

  • 8th Grade - 1st at Coon Rapids

  • 7th/8th Grade - 1st at Orono

  • 4th Grade - 1st at Faribault

  • 4th Grade - 2nd at Champlin

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Champlin

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Champlin

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Champlin

  • 5th Grade - 3rd at Champlin

  • 4th Grade - 2nd at Champlin

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Champlin

  • 3rd Grade - 3rd at Blaine

  • 7th/8th Grade - 3rd at Elk River

  • 5th Grade - 3rd at Shakopee

  • 8th Grade - 1st at Rogers

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Concordia

  • 3rd Grade - 2nd at Westonka

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Shakopee

  • 7th Grade - 1st at Shakopee

  • 5th Grade - 1st at Concordia

  • 7th Grade - Consolation in St. Cloud

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Tartan

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Stillwater

  • 4th Grade - 2nd at Rosemount

  • 8th Grade - 3rd at Stillwater

  • 5th Grade - 1st at Zimmerman

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Tartan

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Zimmerman

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at Rosemount

  • 4th Grade - 2nd in Roseville

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Roseville

  • 8th Grade - 1st at Roseville

  • 8th Grade - 1st in Chisago Lakes

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Mahtomedi

  • 4th Grade - 1st at St. Francis

  • 5th Grade - Consolation in Orono

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at Roseville

  • 8th Grade - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at SLP

  • 5th Grade - 3rd at SLP

  • 4th Grade - 2nd place

  • 6th Grade - 1st at Concordia

  • 8th Grade - Consolation Champs at Minnetonka

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at SLP

  • 5th Grade - 3rd at Andover

  • 7th/8th Grade - 1st at Rockford

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Rogers

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Centennial

  • 8th Grade - Champions in Duluth

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Centennial

  • 7th Grade - Consolation Champs at Rogers

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at Alexandria

  • 4th Grade - 2nd at Rogers

  • 8th Grade - 3rd at Centennial

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Centennial

  • 8th Grade - 2nd at Spring Lake Park

  • 7th Grade - 3rd at Centennial

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Centennial

  • 7th Grade - 2nd at Centennial

  • 7th Grade - 1st at Spring Lake Park

  • 5th Grade - 1st at Spring Lake Park

  • 5th Grade - 2nd at Spring Lake Park

  • 4th Grade - 3rd at Spring Lake Park

  • 4th Grade - Consolation Champs at Centennial

  • 4th Grade - 1st at Spring Lake Park

  • 4th Grade - 1st at Eden Prairie

Loading…

2018-19 Trophy Case