skip navigation

2019- 20 Trophy Case

2019- 20 Trophy Case

https://cdn1.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/572e-142732646/IMG_6665_thumb.jpg
  • 4A - State Showdown Champions

  • 5B - 2nd Place Coon Rapids

  • 4B - State Showdown 2nd Place

  • 6B - State Showdown Champions

  • 6B - State Showdown Champions

  • 5th/6th Travel Lite - 3rd place Fridley

  • 6A - Woodbury champions in 6B bracket

  • 5A - 2nd place Woodbury

  • 6C - 3rd place Roseville

  • 5A - Roseville Champions

  • 6A - 3rd place Roseville

  • 8A - Woodbury Champions

  • 4B - 3rd place Roseville

  • 4A - Woodbury Consolation Champs

  • 4A - 2nd place Roseville

  • 5A - 3rd place Brainerd

  • 2nd place 6B Mounds View

  • 8B - 3rd place Mounds View

  • 8A - Mounds View Champions

  • 5B - 3rd place Mounds View

  • 6A - 2nd place Mounds View

  • 8C - St. Cloud Champions

  • 6A - White Bear Lake Champions

  • 8C - Buffalo Champions

  • 4A - Dunkin Donuts Mid Winter Classic - WI Dells Champions

  • 6C- Brainerd Consolation Champs

  • 5B - Osseo MYAS Shootout 3rd place

  • 7B - St. Cloud 2nd Place

  • 7C - White Bear Lake 3rd Place

  • 8C - Forest Lake Champions

  • 5A - White Bear Lake 3rd Place

  • 6B - White Bear Lake Champions

  • 4B - White Bear Lake 2nd Place

  • 6C - Fridley 3rd Place

  • 6A - Stillwater 2nd Place

  • 4A - Rogers 2nd place

  • 6A - Forest Lake Champions

  • 7A - Rogers 3rd Place

  • 5A - Forest Lake Champions

  • 6C Forest Lake Consolation

  • 8B - Rogers Champions

  • 6A - Rogers 3rd Place

  • 5A - Rogers Consolation

  • 8B - Irondale 2nd place

  • 4B - Princeton 3rd Place

  • 6A - Irondale 2nd place

  • 4A- 3rd place in Irondale 5B bracket

  • 8B - Irondale Consolation

  • 6A - Irondale 2nd place

  • 5A - 3rd Place Champlin Park

  • 5A - 2nd place Champlin Park

  • 6B - Champlin Park Champions

  • 7A - Champling Park Champions

  • 6A - 2nd place Champlin Park

  • 4B - Blaine Champions

  • 6C - 2nd place Sartell

  • 8A - Champlin Park Champions

  • 6B - Rogers Champions

  • 8A - Elk River Champions

  • 8B - SLP Consolation Champs

  • 4A - Champs at MYAS Winter Shootout

  • 8B - Mahtomedi Champions

  • 4A - 3rd place at East Ridge

  • 4B - 2nd place at Rockford

  • 6C - 2nd place at Rockford

  • 8A - Roseville Champions

  • 7A - 2nd place at Chisago Lakes

  • 6A - 3rd place Alexandria

  • 8C - 2nd place SLP

  • 4B - 3rd place SLP

  • 6B - SLP Champions

  • 8A - Minnetonka 2nd place

  • 6A - SLP Champions

  • 8B - SLP 2nd place

  • 4A - SLP 2nd place

  • 5A - SLP 2nd place

  • 6A - MYAS Winter Shootout Champions

  • 6A - Consolation Champs at Centennial

  • 5A - Duluth Champions

  • 6B - Coon Rapids 3rd Place

  • 8A - Duluth Champions

  • 6C - 2nd place at Centennial

  • 6C - 3rd place at Apple Valley

  • 5A - 3rd place at Centennial

  • 8A - 2nd place at Eagan

  • 5A - Spring Lake Park Champions!

  • 5A - 2nd place at Eagan

  • 8C - Centennial Champions!

  • 4A - 2nd place at Spring Lake Park

  • 5A - 3rd Place at Eastview

  • 8A - 2nd place at Spring Lake Park

Loading…

2019- 20 Trophy Case